Get Adobe Flash player

Admission


Student admitted meritwise (Current)


Sr.No

Name of Student as Per 12th Marksheet

Date of Birth

Date of Admission

Category

Asso./ MHT CET Mark

PCB Marks

01

Awargand Hema Ramkishanrao

2/9/1994

17/10/2012

Open

139

228

02

Dhepe Mayur Sanjay

10/12/1994

24/8/2012

OBC

132

264

03

Deshmukh Saqib Khalil

8/7/1993

22/8/2012

Open

132

167

04

Dixit Kiran Ramesh

9/11/1993

25/8/2012

Open

130

200

05

Jagtap Ashwini Babasaheb

7/5/1994

22/8/2012

OBC

128

245

06

Ubale Sulkshana Shrimant

1/11/1993

28/8/2012

Open

126

197

07

Sonawane Gayatri Purushottam

21/4/1994

24/8/2012

OBC

123

227

08

Shelke Dhananjay Shatrughan

10/5/1993

28/8/2012

Open

122

173

09

Sayyed Tauseef Shafeeq

20/8/1993

22/8/2012

Open

122

158

10

Singh Priyankapriyadarshinrampraveshprasad

10/5/1992

25/8/2012

Open

122

168

11

Sonwane Vijaya Tejrao

9/8/1993

27/8/2012

Open

121

222

12

Kamble Prashant Vasant

3/5/1994

21/8/2012

SC

121

222

13

Tambe Akshay Prakashrao

23/8/1993

28/8/2012

Open

121

212

14

Ghodke Bhavana Baban

6/6/1994

28/8/2012

Open

121

214

15

Jadhav Pradip Balaji

4/1/1994

23/8/2012

Open

121

197

16

Khande Priyanka Vishwambhar

5/6/1993

25/8/2012

Open

120

190

17

Kedar Monika Manohar

6/10/1994

25/9/2012

Open

120

217

18

Lokhande Ashish Harishchandra

24/9/1992

27/8/2012

OBC

120

174

19

Magar Harshada Vishnu

12/9/1993

27/8/2012

OBC

120

193

20

Khomne Nilesh Panduranga

27/6/1993

27/8/2012

VJ

120

160

21

Patil Akshay Sanjay

24/6/1993

24/8/2012

OBC

120

180

22

Deshmukh Prachi Nilkantrao

1/3/1992

25/8/2012

OBC

118

149

23

Adhav Pranjal Vikas

24/3/1995

26/9/2012

OBC

114

175

24

Shirfule Pooja Baburao

7/6/1993

26/9/2012

Open

95

150

25

Doke Vishaka Sattyawan

14/1/1995

17/10/2012

Open

93

209

26

Vetal Bhagwat Bhausaheb

11/4/1994

25/9/2012

OBC

88

148

27

Bhalerao Monika Sarjerao

23/8/1994

25/9/2012

SC

82

198

28

Thete Ritika Bhagwanrao

6/10/1993

24/9/2012

Open

79

155

29

More Hindavi Ashok

8/12/1994

24/9/2012

Open

78

205

30

Markad Sanket Trimbak

27/10/1994

25/9/2012

NT3

76

159

31

Siraskar Vinod Bhaskarrao

7/6/1993

26/9/2012

Open

75

172

32

Patil Pratyancha Chandrakant

2/9/1993

15/10/2012

OBC

74

175

33

Kazi Tabbasum Mahamad

17/1/1995

16/10/2012

Open

74

168

34

Rajput Sharda Kisan

11/4/1994

24/9/2012

VJ

72

203

35

Nikam Dhanashri Bhausaheb

1/6/1994

15/10/2012

Open

72

189

36

Golhar Snehal Subhash

5/11/1994

24/9/2012

NT3

69

244

37

Khedekar Swati Anil

28/11/1994

15/10/2012

NT(C)

66

155

38

Pathan Anjum Yusuf 

18/5/1995

26/9/2012

Open

65

213

39

Avhad Vidya Annasaheb

3/7/1995

25/9/2012

NT3

65

224

40

Borude Susmita Dilip

26/7/1994

25/9/2012

OBC

64

222

41

Rajput Shubhangi Vijaysing

23/5/1995

17/10/2012

VJ(A)

62

150

42

Shaikh Dilshad Shabbir

13/8/1995

16/10/2012

Open

61

176

43

Bhujbal Neha Ratnakar 

24/12/1994

15/10/2012

OBC

59

182

44

Domale Kanchan Ravishankar

20/5/1994

15/10/2012

Open

58

151

45

Suryawanshi Poonam Pandurang

22/8/1994

17/10/2012

Open

58

175

46

Gaikwad Meghna Vishu

7/11/1994

24/9/2012

VJ

56

174

47

Darade Ram Bhaskar

10/10/1993

25/9/2012

Open

52

178

48

Shahane Pushkar Rajkumar 

16/4/1994

15/10/2012

OBC

52

200

49

Dahiphale Minakshi Bhujang

20/7/1994

26/9/2012

NT3

49

210

50

Ugale Shital Sudhakar

8/11/1993

16/10/2012

OBC

46

122


Student admitted meritwise (Previous)


Sr.No

Name of Student as Per 12th Marksheet

Date of Admission

Category

Asso./ MHT CET Mark

PCB Marks

01

Gaikwad  Pradnya Trimbak

22/10/11

SC

140

210

02

Chavan Pallavi Ganeshrao 

24/10/11

Open

118

237

03

Bhalerao Anand Pralhad

24/10/11

Open

113

193

04

Rasal Priyanka Anantrao

20/10/11

Open

100

203

05

Jadhav Mahesh Raosaheb

21/10/11

Open

97

168

06

Gaikwad Kalpana Vasantrao

22/10/11

Open

91

176

07

Hinge Jyoti Ganesh

25/10/11

Open

89

153

08

Chandak Sachin Satyanarayan

24/10/11

Open

88

171

09

Bhisade Prajakta Santosh

22/10/11

OBC

87

163

10

Deshmukh Pratiksha  Raosaheb

25/10/11

Open

87

207

11

Wable Shubhangi Kisan

24/10/11

Open

87

213

12

Kubade Ashwini Madhavrao

22/10/11

OBC

84

122

13

Ubale Bhagyashri Shantwan

24/10/11

SC

83

154

14

Supekar Ashitosh Eknath

22/10/11

OBC

82

183

15

Shelke Rachana Sonjajirao

24/10/11

Open

74

209

16

Kamble Sonali Babasaheb

25/10/11

SC

74

136

17

Patil Amol Ravindra

24/10/11

OBC

73

138

18

Rajput Snehal Shivsing

25/10/11

VJ

72

133

19

Kale Baliram Bajirao

25/10/11

NT

71

211

20

Bidwe Ashwini Ashok

25/10/11

OBC

70

157

21

Patel Hemant Dhanaji

22/10/11

Open

69

163

22

Atole Apurva Shivaji

21/10/11

Open

69

173

23

Adsare Amol Dnyandeo

25/10/11

Open

67

154

24

Khedkar Priyanka Rajendra

24/10/11

NT(D)

66

208

25

Mutkule Prashant Bhaurao

25/10/11

Open

65

167

26

Gaikwad Vidya Mohan

24/10/11

VJ

65

136

27

Gangarde Bhavana Dattatrai

24/10/11

OBC

64

159

28

Kapase Tejal Manikrao

24/10/11

OBC

64

174

29

Shelke Pradnya Dattatray

24/10/11

OBC

63

198

30

Dolas Ganesh Jalindar

24/10/11

Open

63

165

31

Patil  Kajal Gokul

21/10/11

OBC

62

228

32

Budgude Ajay Bharat

22/10/11

Open

61

192

33

Natkar Amruta Ganpatrao

21/10/11

Open

60

189

34

Kasare Deepali Ashok

21/10/11

OBC

60

155

35

Kale Sonali Ashok

25/10/11

NT(C)

60

126

36

Sahane Ganesh Manikrao

24/10/11

Open

60

153

37

Nikam Shubham Rajendra

24/10/11

Open

59

232

38

Pokale Dhanshree Govardhan

24/10/11

Open

57

180

39

Shaikh Salman Nijamoddin

24/10/11

Open

57

157

40

Patole Ashwini Daulatrao

22/10/11

SC

57

164

41

Dhanawade Nilesh Sanjay

21/10/11

Open

55

152

42

Suryawanshi Priya Rameshrao

21/10/11

Open

55

152

43

Deme Vijay Shivajirao

21/10/11

Open

54

153

44

Wandhekar Aditi Mhatardeo

24/10/11

Open

52

160

45

Madke Mayur Mahadeo

24/10/11

Open

51

170

46

Khedkar Shrikrushna Uddhavrao

22/10/11

NT(D)

50

140

47

Markad Sagar Vitthal

24/10/11

OBC

50

187

48

Baldawa Akshay Satish

24/10/11

Open

49

166

49

Javakar Yogesh Suresh

25/10/11

Open

48

198

50

Wagh Amit Shivaji

25/10/11

OBC

--

127